banner_agenda

ABRIL

  • 19/04 – Nils Meisel + Dragão Inkomodo + EGBO – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 19/04 – Daniel Bachman + Pedro Sousa – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 20/04 – Emma Ruth Rundle – Sabotage Club, Lisboa
  • 20/04 – Moor Mother + Joana da Conceição – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 20/04 – Mike El Nite + Ramriddlz – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 20/04 – Trêsporcento – Estúdios Time Out, Mercado da Ribeira, Lisboa
  • 21/04 – CCBeat: Cachupa Psicadélica – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 21/04 – Capitão Fausto – TAGV, Coimbra
  • 21/04 – Cave Story – Maus Hábitos, Porto
  • 22/04 – ALTAMONT Sessions: Caos no Sodré – O Bom, O Mau e o Vilão, Lisboa
  • 22/04 – Gabriel, O Pensador – Campo Pequeno, Lisboa
  • 22/04 – Capitão Fausto – Casa da Música, Porto
  • 22/04 – Cave Story – Casa da Cultura, Setúbal
  • 22/04 – The Toy Dolls – Cine Teatro Ginásio Clube, Corroios
  • 23/04 – The Toy Dolls – Hard Club, Porto
  • 24/04 – MusicBox Heineken Series: Mala + Dubout + Maboku – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 24/04 – Spectrum (Sonic Boom/Pete Kember) – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 27/04 – 4º aniversário Sabotage: Capitão Fantasma + DJ Serotonin (Graveyard Thrills), Nuno Rabino (Sabotage) – Sabotage, Lisboa
  • 28/04 – 4º aniversário Sabotage: Memória de Peixe, Alek Rein, Cave Story + DJ Mário Lopes (Público), António Manuel, Nuno Rabino (Sabotage) – Sabotage, Lisboa
  • 28/04 – Cave Story – Sabotage, Lisboa
  • 28/04 – Norberto Lobo em residência com Marco Franco e Ricardo Jacinto – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 28/04 – Pointlist apresenta: Fugly + Genes + Ola La Meta + Veenho – Plano B, Porto
  • 29/04 – Evento Pointlist: Steve Gunn + Éme + The Twist Connection + Subterráneos + Calcutá – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 29/04 – 4º aniversário Sabotage: Tav Falco Panther Burns + DJ A Boy Named Sue (Kaleidoscope/Chills & Fever), Johnny Chase, Nuno Rabino (Sabotage)
  • 29/04 – Jenny Hval – Gnration, Braga
  • 29/04 – Cave Story – Casa da Cultura, Ovar
  • 30/04 – Jenny Hval – Lux, Lisboa
  • 30/04 – 4º aniversário Sabotage: Repórter Estrábico, Sacapelástica + DJ Tiago Castro (SBSR fm), Dr.Feel Good (Sabotage/Zounds), Nuno Rabino (Sabotage) – Sabotage, Lisboa

MAIO

  • 01/05 – Placebo – Pavilhão Multiusos, Gondomar
  • 01/05 – José Cid apresenta “10000 anos depois entre Vénus e Marte” – Aula Magna, Lisboa
  • 02/05 – Placebo – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 02/05 – José González – Casa da Música, Porto
  • 03/05 – José González – Aula Magna, Lisboa
  • 03/05 – Simple Minds + KT Tunstall – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 03/05 – Pharmakon + pä – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 04/05 – Simple Minds + KT Tunstall – Coliseu, Porto
  • 04/05 – José González – Convento de São Francisco, Coimbra
  • 04/05 – Wovenhand – Hard Club, Porto
  • 05/05 – Wovenhand – RCA Club, Lisboa
  • 05/05 – Wim Mertens – Teatro Municipal, Guarda
  • 06/05 – Wim Mertens – Olga Cadaval, Sintra
  • 06/05 – CCBeat: Golden Slumbers – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 06/05 – José Cid apresenta “10000 anos depois entre Vénus e Marte” – Casa da Música, Porto
  • 06/05 – Beau Wanzer + DJ Problemas + Pudeur + Stasera + Sar – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 06/05 – José González – Teatro Micaelense, São Miguel, Açores
  • 07/05 – Wim Mertens – Teatro Municipal, Faro
  • 11/05 – Pavo Pavo – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 13/05 – Carla Dal Forno + Yan-Gant T-Tan – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 13/05 – Wim Mertens – Theatro Circo, Braga
  • 18/05 – Bong – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 19/05 – CCBeat: White Haus – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 19/05 – Silver Apples – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 20/05 – Silver Apples – Gnration, Braga
  • 21/05 – MagaSessions: Joana Gama e Ricardo Jacinto – Av. da República, Lisboa
  • 23/05 – Bing & Ruth – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 27/05 – Samule Úria convida Ana Moura, Golden Slumbers e Manuela Azevedo – Tivoli, Lisboa
  • 27/05 – Ducktails + James Ferraro + Typhonian Highlife – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 27/05 – Luísa Sobral – Teatro Municipal Joaquim Benite, Almada

JUNHO

  • 02/06 – Guns N’Roses – Passeio Marítimo de Algés, Lisboa
  • 03/06 – Elza Soares – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 05/06 – Slayer – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 08/06 – NOS Primavera Sound: Justice + Run The Jewels + Miguel + Flying Lotus + Grandaddy + Rodrigo Leão & Scott Matthew + Cigarettes After Sex + Samuel Úria – Parque da Cidade, Porto
  • 09/06 – NOS Primavera Sound: Bon Iver + Nicolas Jaar + Richie Hawtin + Skepta + Teenage Fanclub + Angel Olsen + King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard + Swans + Sleaford Mods + Mano Le Tough + Hamilton Leithauser + Royal Trux + Pond + Whitney + Nikki Lane + Jeremy Jay + Julien Baker + Cymbals Eat Guitars + First Breath After Coma – Parque da Cidade, Porto
  • 10/06 – NOS Primavera Sound: Aphex Twin + Metronomy + The Make-Up + Sampha + Death Grips + Tycho + The Growlers + Elza Soares + Japandroids + The Black Angels + Bicep + Shellac + Mitski + Against Me! + Weyes Blood + Lady Wray + Operators + Núria Graham + Wand + Evols – Parque da Cidade, Porto
  • 14/06 – Elysia Crampton – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 17/06 – Sérgio Godinho e Orquestra Jazz de Matosinhos – Teatro Municipal São Luiz, Lisboa
  • 25/06 – Agnes Obel – Teatro Tivoli BBVA, Lisboa
  • 26/06 – Aerosmith – MEO Arena, Lisboa
  • 30/06 – Sumol Summer Fest: A História do Hip Hop Tuga (Ace e Presto, Allen Halloween, Bispo, Black Company, Capicua, Chullage, Dealema, Dengaz, Dillaz, GROGNation, Holly Hood, NBC, NGA, Sam The Kid, Valete, Sir Scratch, Tekilla e Nel Assassin) + Digital Farm Animals + Fat Joe + DJ Dadda + Insch + Fugly – Ericeira Camping, Ericeira

JULHO

  • 01/07 – Sumol Summer Fest: Sean Paul + Post Malone + Valas + Sensi DJ Set + The Zanibar Aliens + The Sunflowers – Ericeira Camping, Ericeira
  • 04/07 – Deep Purple – MEO Arena, Lisboa
  • 06/07 – NOS Alive: The Weeknd + Alt-J + The xx + Phoenix + You Can’t Win, Charlie Brown + Ryan Adams + Blossoms + Rhye + Glass Animals + Royal Blood + Bonobo – Passeio Marítimo de Algés, Lisboa
  • 07/07 – NOS Alive: Foo Fighters + The Kills + Wild Beasts + The Cult + Warpaint + Parov Stelar + Courteeners + Savages + Tiago Bettencourt + Local Natives – Passeio Marítimo de Algés, Lisboa
  • 08/07 – NOS Alive: Depeche Mode + The Avalanches + Fleet Foxes + Imagine Dragons + Kodaline + Cage The Elephant + Spoon + Peaches + Benjamin Booker + Floating Points + The Black Mamba – Passeio Marítimo de Algés, Lisboa
  • 13/07 – Super Bock Super Rock: Red Hot Chili Peppers + Capitão Fausto + Kevin Morby + Boogarins + The Orwells + Tuxedo – Parque das Nações, Lisboa
  • 14/07 – Super Bock Super Rock: Tyler, The Creator +  London Grammar + Futture + Slow J + Língua Franca – Parque das Nações, Lisboa
  • 14/07 – MEO Marés Vivas: Bastille + Tom Chaplin + Agir + Diogo Piçarra – Praia do Cabedelo, Vila Nova de Gaia
  • 15/07 – Super Bock Super Rock: Deftones + Foster The People + Bruno Pernadas + James Vincent McMorrow + Seu Jorge + TaxiWars – Parque das Nações, Lisboa
  • 15/07 – MEO Marés Vivas: Scorpions + Amor Electro – Praia do Cabedelo, Vila Nova de Gaia
  • 16/07 – MEO Marés Vivas: Sting + Seu Jorge + Miguel Araújo – Praia do Cabedelo, Vila Nova de Gaia
  • 18/07 – EDP Cool Jazz Fest: Rodrigo Y Gabriela – Jardins do Marquês de Pombal, Oeiras
  • 19/07 – EDP Cool Jazz Fest: The Pretenders – Parque dos Poetas, Oeiras
  • 20/07 – EDP Cool Jazz Fest: Maceo Parker – Jardins do Marquês de Pombal, Oeiras
  • 20 a 23/07 – Festival Milhões de Festa: The Gaslamp Killer + Sarathy Korwar + Sex Swing + Meatbodies + Enablers + Janka Nabay & The Bubu Gang + Pixvae + Graveyard + DJ Katapila + Powell + TAU + Conjunto Cuca Monga + Switchdance + Live Low – Parque Fluvial de Barcelos
  • 21 a 29/07 – Festival Músicas do Mundo: Cristina Branco + Oumou Sangaré + Fatoumata Diwara com Hindi Zahra + Gaye Su Akyol + Lura + Savina Yannatou + Leyla McCalla – Sines
  • 23/07 – EDP Cool Jazz Fest: Maria Gadú – Jardins do Marquês de Pombal, Oeiras
  • 25/07 – EDP Cool Jazz Fest: Jake Bugg + Jorge Palma- Jardins do Marquês de Pombal, Oeiras
  • 26/07 – EDP Cool Jazz Fest: Jamie Lidell & The Royal Pharaohs + Luísa Sobral – Jardins do Marquês de Pombal, Oeiras
  • 27/07 – Allah-Las – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 27 a 29/07: Festival Laurus Nobilis Music: Amorphis + Linda Martini + Paus + Killimanjaro + Grandfather’s House – Louro, Vila Nova de Famalicão
  • 29/07 – EDP Cool Jazz Fest: Jamie Cullum – Parque dos Poetas, Oeiras

AGOSTO

  • 01 a 05/08 – Festival MEO Sudoeste: Jamiroquai + Two Door Cinema Club + Martin Garrix + DJ Snake + Richie Campbell + Mac Miller + Dua Lipa + Crystal Fighters + The Chainsmokers + Marshmello + Matias Damásio + Lil Wayne + Mishlawi + April Avy – Zambujeira do Mar
  • 03 a 05/08 – Festival NeoPop: Kraftwerk 3D + Moderat + Rødhad + Planetary Assault Systems + DJ Stingray + Voiski + Sonja Moonear + Dax J + Paula Temple + Eric Cloutier + Dixon + Maceo Plex + Helena Hauff + Loco Dice + Paco Osuna + Chris Liebing + Solar + Speedy J + DJ Bone + Jane Fitz + Svreca + Dr. Rubinstein + Zadig + Lewis Fautzi – Viana do Castelo
  • 16 a 19/08 – Festival Paredes de Coura: Beach House + Benjamin Clementine + Foals + Ty Segall + Car Seat Headrest + Badbadnotgood + !!! (Chk Chk Chk) + At The Drive-In + Future Islands + Nick Murphy + Foxygen + Manel Cruz + Ho99o9 + Moon Duo + Beak> + Sunflower Bean + Young Fathers + Andy Shauf + You Can’t Win, Charlie Brown + Mão Morta + King Krule + Timber Timbre + Formation + Jambinai + Toulouse – Praia Fluvial do Taboão, Paredes de Coura
  • 17/08 – Ben Harper – Coliseu, Lisboa
  • 31/08 a 02/09 – Indie Music Fest: – Bosque do Choupal, Baltar/Paredes

SETEMBRO

  • 08/09 – CCBeat: Xinobi – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 30/09 – CCBeat: Jibóia – C.C.B., Lisboa

NOVEMBRO

  • 04/11 – CCBeat: Norton – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 11/11 – Jorge Palma – Teatro Municipal Joaquim Benite, Almada
  • 18/11 – Mão Morta – Culturgest, Lisboa
  • 20/11 – Father John Misty – Coliseu, Lisboa
  • 30/11 – Forest Swords – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa

 

_