AGOSTO

  • 01 a 05/08 – Festival MEO Sudoeste: Jamiroquai + Two Door Cinema Club + Martin Garrix + DJ Snake + Richie Campbell + Mac Miller + Dua Lipa + Crystal Fighters + The Chainsmokers + Marshmello + Matias Damásio + Lil Wayne + Mishlawi + April Avy – Zambujeira do Mar
  • 03 a 05/08 – Festival NeoPop: Kraftwerk 3D + Moderat + Rødhad + Planetary Assault Systems + DJ Stingray + Voiski + Sonja Moonear + Dax J + Paula Temple + Eric Cloutier + Dixon + Maceo Plex + Helena Hauff + Loco Dice + Paco Osuna + Chris Liebing + Solar + Speedy J + DJ Bone + Jane Fitz + Svreca + Dr. Rubinstein + Zadig + Lewis Fautzi – Viana do Castelo
  • 11 a 12/08 – SonicBlast: Colour Haze + Acid King + Black Bombaim + Stone Dead + Orange Goblin + Kadavar + Elder + Sasquatch +  Kikagaku Moyo + Monolord + The Machine + Yuri Gagarin + The Well + It Was The Elf + Ana Paris + Death Alley + Blaak Heat + Dead Witches + Toxic Shock + Holy Mushroom + Vinnum Sabbathi + Löbo + Bar de Monjas – Moledo
  • 16 a 19/08 – Festival Paredes de Coura: Beach House + Benjamin Clementine + Foals + Ty Segall + Car Seat Headrest + Badbadnotgood + !!! (Chk Chk Chk) + At The Drive-In + Future Islands + Nick Murphy + Foxygen + Manel Cruz + Ho99o9 + Moon Duo + Beak> + Sunflower Bean + Young Fathers + Andy Shauf + You Can’t Win, Charlie Brown + Mão Morta + King Krule + Timber Timbre + Formation + Jambinai + Toulouse – Praia Fluvial do Taboão, Paredes de Coura
  • 17/08 – Ben Harper – Coliseu, Lisboa
  • 18/08 – PZ & Banda Pijama – Theatro Circo, Braga
  • 19/08 – BAILE ROCK ALTAMONT – Sabotage, Lisboa
  • 20/08 – Brunch Electronik in the Park: Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciullii + Talaboman + Oxia + John-E + HNRQ – Tapada da Ajuda, Lisboa
  • 23/08 – Festival do Crato: Seu Jorge + Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra + John Newman + Diogo Piçarra – Crato, Portalegre
  • 25/08 – MusicBox Heineken Series: Joakim + CVLT
  • 27/08 – Brunch Electronik in the Park: Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciullii + Talaboman + Anna + Gonçalo + Vasco Valente – Tapada da Ajuda, Lisboa
  • 29/08 – The Ocelots – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 31/08 a 02/09 – Indie Music Fest: Conjunto Corona + Them Flying Monkeys + Twin Transistors + Heavy Cross of Flowers + Paraguaii – Bosque do Choupal, Baltar/Paredes

SETEMBRO

  • 03/09 – Brunch Electronik in the Park: Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciulli + Talaboman + Peggy Gou + Jasper James + Spencer + Elless & Benn – Tapada da Ajuda, Lisboa
  • 06/09 – Agata Karczewska + Rincon Sapiência – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 08/09 – CCBeat: Xinobi – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 08/09 – Super Ballet: Luís Severo e convidados apresentam ‘Luís Severo’ Filipe Sambado – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 08 + 09/09 – Reverence Festival Santarém: vários – Parque da Ribeira, Santarém
  • 09/09 – Nite Jewel + Veer – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 10/09 – Brunch Electronik in the Park: Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciulli + Talaboman + Mathew Jonson + Curses + Kosme – Tapada da Ajuda, Lisboa
  • 13/09 – Greg Fox + Clothilde – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 14/09 – Benjamin + Barnaby Keen – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 14/09 – Dub FX – Lisboa Ao Vivo, Lisboa
  • 14/09 – 10000 Russos + Tren Go! Soundsystem – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 16/09 – Norberto Lobo – Culturgest, Lisboa
  • 16/09 – Gume – Lançamento de ‘Pedra Papel’ – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 17/09 – Brunch Electronik in the Park: Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciullii + Talaboman + Rex the Dog + Kolsch + Emauz – Tapada da Ajuda, Lisboa
  • 21/09 – Timespine + Helena Espvall & Marc Ramirez – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 22/09 – For The Glory – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 23/09 – JP Simões – Theatro Circo, Braga
  • 23/09 – The Alchemist – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 23/09 – BRAVE c/ NIDIA, Blastah, Juana NaRap + Stroika, Bonaventure – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 24/09 – Brunch Electronik in the Park: Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciulli + Talaboman + Paul Ritch + Radio Slave + Dense & Pica + Mvria – Tapada da Ajuda, Lisboa
  • 26/09 – Endless Boogie – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 29/09 – Clarice Falcão – LX Factory, Lisboa
  • 29/09 – You Can’t Win, Charlie Brown – C.C. Olga Cadaval, Sintra
  • 29/09 – Melt Banana – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 30/09 – CCBeat: Jibóia – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 30/09 – Radio Moscow + Kaleidobolt – Hard Club, Porto
  • 30/09 – The Weatherman – Teatro Académico Gil Vicente, Coimbra

OUTUBRO

  • 01/10 – Brunch Electronik in the Park: Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciulli + Talaboman + Wolf Muller + Samo DJ + Saoirse – Tapada da Ajuda, Lisboa
  • 04/10 – Simone + Zélia Duncan – Casino Estoril, Estoril
  • 05/10 – Jorge Palma + Orquestra Clássica do Centro – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 06/10 – Branko – Time Out Mercado da Ribeira, Lisboa
  • 07/10 – Jorge Palma + Orquestra Clássica do Centro – Coliseu, Porto
  • 08/10 – Brunch Electronik in the Park: Claptone + Dave Clarke + Dubfire + Gui Boratto + Jackmaster + Magda + Michael Mayer + Miss Kittin + Nic Fanciulli + Talaboman  – Tapada da Ajuda, Lisboa
  • 08/10 – Swans – Hard Club, Porto
  • 09/10 – Swans – Lisboa Ao Vivo, Lisboa
  • 10/10 – Jay-Jay Johanson – Teatro Municipal, Faro
  • 11/10 – Jay-Jay Johanson – Teatro Tivoli BBVA, Lisboa
  • 11/10 – Bush + Raveneye – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 12/10 – Jay-Jay Johanson – Teatro José Lúcio da Silva, Leiria
  • 13/10 – Jay-Jay Johanson – Teatro Municipal, Guarda
  • 13/10 – Brant Bjork + Sean Wheler – RCA Club, Lisboa
  • 14/10 – Jay-Jay Johanson – Theatro Circo, Braga
  • 17/10 – Papa Roach – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 19/10 – !!! (Chk Chk Chk) – Lisboa Ao Vivo, Lisboa
  • 20/10 – !!! (Chk Chk Chk) – Octógano, Fundão
  • 21/10 – !!! (Chk Chk Chk) – Hard Club, Porto
  • 24/10 – Mallu Magalhães – Teatro Tivoli, Lisboa
  • 25/10 – Actress + Caroline Lêtho + Black Bombaim + Peter Brötzmann + Scuru Fitchádu – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 26/10 – Nouvelle Vague – Aula Magna, Lisboa
  • 26/10 – Laid Back + Captain Casablanca + You Can’t Win, Charlie Brown + O Terno – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 27/10 – Nouvelle Vague – Convento São Francisco, Coimbra
  • 28/10 – The National – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 28/10 – Royal Blood – Campo Pequeno, Lisboa
  • 29/10 – Nouvelle Vague – Casa da Música, Porto
  • 29/10 – Mark Eitzel – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 29/10 – Alter Bridge – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 29/10 – Stu Larsen – Hard Club, Porto
  • 31/10 – Shabazz Palaces – Lux, Lisboa
  • 31/10 – Stu Larsen – Teatro Turim, Lisboa

NOVEMBRO

  • 01/11 – John Maus – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 02/11 – Jarboe + Father Murphy – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 03/11 – Jarboe + Father Murphy – Rivoli Teatro Municipal, Porto
  • 04/11 – CCBeat: Norton – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 06/11 – Fink – Teatro Tivoli, Lisboa
  • 07/11 – Fink – Casa da Música, Porto
  • 08/11 – Kevin Martin (The Bug) + Dylan Carlson (Earth) – Gnration, Braga
  • 09/11 – Kevin Martin (The Bug) + Dylan Carlson (Earth) – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 10/11 – Misty Fest: Tété Alhinho + Carmen Souza + Theo Pascal Duo – Teatro Tivoli, Lisboa
  • 11/11 – Misty Fest: Tété Alhinho + Carmen Souza + Theo Pascal Duo – Casa da Música, Porto
  • 11/11 – Jorge Palma – Teatro Municipal Joaquim Benite, Almada
  • 13/11 – Lamb – Coliseu, Porto
  • 14/11 – Lamb – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 14/11 – Kodaline – Campo Pequeno, Lisboa
  • 16/11 – Spoon – Coliseu, Porto
  • 17/11 – Spoon – Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
  • 17/11 – Hercules & Love Affair – Lux, Lisboa
  • 18/11 – Mão Morta – Culturgest, Lisboa
  • 19/11 – Tift Merritt – MusicBox, Lisboa
  • 20/11 – Father John Misty – Coliseu, Lisboa
  • 21/11 – Avey Tare – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa
  • 23/11 – Charles Bradley – Coliseu, Porto
  • 24 e 25/11 – Vodafone MexeFest: Charles Bradley + Cigarettes After Sex + Aldous Harding – Vários locais, Lisboa
  • 25/11 – Graveyard – Lisboa ao Vivo, Lisboa
  • 30/11 – Forest Swords – Galeria Zé dos Bois, Lisboa

DEZEMBRO

  • 09/12 – The Horrors – Hard Club, Porto
  • 10/12 – The Horrors – Lisboa ao Vivo, Lisboa
  • 15/12 – Bruno Pernadas + Ricardo Toscano – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 16/12 – The Poppers – C.C. Olga Cadaval, Sintra

JANEIRO

  • 06/01 – Alt-J – MEO Arena, Lisboa

FEVEREIRO

  • 01/02 – Metallica – MEO Arena, Lisboa
  • 03/02 – Mazgani – C.C.B., Lisboa

MARÇO

  • 08/03 – Alek Rein – C.C.B., Lisboa
  • 03/02 – Mazgani – C.C.B., Lisboa